fusion*
in shanghai.

thanks

ok i guess the cake from 123 supermarket will bring an end to the so-called

21st celebration. haha.

thanks to kelly, weiqiang and junjie for singing the song once agn.

according to kelly, "the more the merrier". haha.

so anws, i was in a damn CUI state when they came in. i just woke up.

so bear w the cui-ness.

yup.

OLT is a full-fledged ADULT now. wahhaha.

can watch r21 movies. haha. who the heck tells that to themselves right? madness.

so yea, really, time to act like an adult.

my mom bought me this some diamond necklace! wahahhaa. time to act like taitai. haha.

 



ng 在 2007-09-22 01:52:50 说:

YOUR MOM SENT IT TO CHINA ? woah thats scary lei. its a diamond. might get lost. my mom never give me present for 21st. im damn sad. haha nvm i think the big hole i spent in USA is my present la. :) hahaha CANT WAIT TO SEE SHANGHAI
导航
博客风
fusion*首页
联系


个人档案

in shanghai.



网志分类
我的分类1(77)



网志存档



个人链接